1908 - London
Team List
| 1912 - Stockholm
Team List
| 1920 - Antwerp
Team List | 1924 - Paris
Team List
|
1928 - Amsterdam
Team List
| 1932 - Los Angeles Archie McKinnon, Coach Team List
| 1936 - Berlin Percy Norman, Coach Team List
| 1948 - London Archie McKinnon, Coach Team List
|
1952 - Helsinki Archie McKinnon, Coach
Team List
| 1956 - Melbourne Tommy Walker, Coach Team List
| 1960 - Rome John A. Faulkner, Coach Team List
| 1964 - Tokyo Howard Firby, Coach Team List
|
1968 - Mexico City George Gate, Men's Coach E. Ted Thomas, Women's Coach Team List
| 1972 - Munich Deryk Snelling, Head Coach Thomas Edward, Women's Coach Doug Crarer, Men's Coach Team List
| 1976 - Montreal Deryk Snelling, Head Coach Don Talbot, Asst Head Coach Nigel Kemp, Coach Dave Johnson, Coach John Hogg, Coach Don Packer, Coach Team List
| 1980 - Moscow Deryk Snelling, Women's Head Coach Dave Johnson, Men's Head Coach Nigel Kemp, Women's Coach Bruce Gibson, Women's Coach Ron Jacks, Men's Coach Tom Johnson, Men's Coach Team List |
1984 - Los Angeles Trevor Tiffany, Chief Coach Deryk Snelling, Women's Head Coach Dave Johnson, Men's Head Coach Cliff Barry, Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Mark Temple, Coach Jeno Tihanyi, Coach
Team List | 1988 - Seoul Dave Johnson, Head Coach Cliff Barry, Coach Paul Bergen, Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Alain Lefebvre, Coach Deryk Snelling, Coach Team List | 1992 - Barcelona Dave Johnson, Head Coach Deryk Snelling, Head Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Benoit Lebrun, Coach Byron MacDonald, Coach Paul Midgley, Coach
Team List | 1996 - Atlanta Dave Johnson, Head Coach Ron Jacks, Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Steve Price, Coach Deryk Snelling, Coach Gaye Stratten, Coach Kevin Thorburn, Coach
|
2000 - Sydney Dave Johnson, Team Leader Randy Bennett, Coach Michel Berube, Coach Jan Bidrman, Coach Dean Boles, Coach Vlasimil Cerny, Coach Ron Jacks, Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Shauna Nolden, Coach Team List | 2004 - Athens Dave Johnson, Team Leader Cory Beatt, Coach Jan Bidrman, Coach Vlastimil Cerny, Coach Jim Fowlie, Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Team List | 2008 - Beijing Pierre Lafontaine, National Coach Tom Johnson, Head Coach Randy Bennett, Coach Jan Bidrman, Coach Benoit Lebrun, Coach Jozsef Nagy, Coach Paul Midgley, Coach Claude St-Jean, Coach Team List | 2012 - London Pierre Lafontaine, National Coach Randy Bennett, Coach Jan Bidrman, Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Benoit Lebrun, Coach Jozsef Nagy, Coach Marc-Andre Pelletier, Coach John Rodgers, Coach Kevin Thorburn, Coach Team List |
2016 - Rio John Atkinson, Team Leader Tom Johnson, Coach Linda Keifer, Coach Ryan Mallette, Coach Steve Price, Coach Kevin Thorburn, Coach Ben Titley, Coach Team List | 2021 - Tokyo John Atkinson, Team Leader Iain MacDonald - Assistant Team Leader Martyn Wilby, Head Coach Mark Perry, Head Coach OW Vlastimil Cerny, Coach Dave Johnson, Coach Tom Johnson, Coach Linda Kiefer, Coach Ryan Mallette - Coach Ben Titley - Coach
Team List | 2024 - Paris Ryan Mallette, Head Coach Greg Arkhurst, Coach Vlastimil Cerny, Coach Dave Johnson, Coach Linda Kiefer, Coach Scott Talbot, Coach Mark Perry, OW Coach John Atkinson, High Performance Director Iain MacDonald - Associate High Performance Director
|
|